Drucken

Schulgemeinschaftsausschuss

  • Lehrervertreter:
    Mag. Dr. Alexandra HAMMERL
    MMag. Albin Anton SCHULLER
    Mag. Armin GUGER
  • Stellvertreter:
    Mag. Stephanie DIRNBERGER
    Mag. Josef WEICHBOLD
    Mag. Ing. Rudolf BEISTEINER
  • Elternvertreter:
    Ing. Mag. Erwin JÄGGLE
    Ing. Günter ILK
    Ing. Markus WEBER
  • Stellvertreter:
    Christian ROHRER
    Dana TANZER
    Ing. Manuela SPARBER
  • Schülervertreter:
    Ferdinand JÄGER, 5BHMBA
    Maximilian SCHWEIGER, 4BHMBA
    Rafael SCHREIBER, 4BHIF
  • Stellvertreter:
    Mohamed PODVORICA, 3BHBT

Schülervertretung

  • Schulsprecher
    JÄGER Ferdinand, 5BHMBA
  • Schulsprecher-Stellvertreter
    SCHWEIGER Maximilian, 4BHMBA
    SCHREIBER Rafael, 4BHIF

Bautechnik

  • Abteilungssprecher
    GJURAJ Adrian, 3AHBT
  • Abteilungssprecher-Stellvertreter
    PODVORICA Muhamed, 4BHBT

Elektrotechnik

  • Abteilungssprecher
    SCHEIBENREIF Nicole, 3AHET
  • Abteilungssprecher-Stellvertreter
    GERL Roman, 4AHET

Informatik

  • Abteilungssprecher
    ROHRER Sebastian, 4BHI
  • Abteilungssprecher-Stellvertreter
    DOMANEK Michael, 4BHIF

Maschinenbau

  • Abteilungssprecher
    ARTNER Kerstin, 5BHMBA
  • Abteilungssprecher-Stellvertreter
    FASCH Stefan, 3BHMBA

Personalvertretung

  • Obmann:
    Mag. Erich GREISTORFER
  • Stellvertreter:
    Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Wilhelm HAUB
  • Mitglieder:
    MMag. Albin Schuller, BA
    Dipl.-Päd. Ing. Egon PLÖTZENEDER
    Mag. Dr. Claudia WEINMAR

Jahrgangs- und Klassensprecher

Klassen Klassensprecher Stellvertreter
1AHMB VORDERWINKLER Lukas REISNER Michael
1BHMB ELMADAGI Remzi HILTL Mathias
2AHMB BREITSCHNIG Patrick PLACKE Tim
2BHMB STRASSER David BRANDSTTTER Tobias
3AHMBA AKBAS Burak KNOBL Konstantin
3BHMBA FASCH Stefan KOBLINGER Raphael
4AHMBA GRUNDTNER Michael FUXREITER Lukas
4BHMBA HOUSKA Kilian RUTTAR Michael
5AHMBA PAP Alexander HALLER Michael
5BHMBA HAIDER Matthias JÄGER Ferdinand
1AHET TODOROVIC Alexander BRUKA Mergim
1BHET MORAWETZ Stefan TRAINT Sebastian
2AHET KOCAK Kerim MAHRHAUSER Dominik
2BHET FLEISSNER Elias LACKNER Roman
3AHET REITERER Fabian SCHEIBENREIF Nicole
3BHET MANNSBERGER Manuel HERICZ Christoph
4AHET HARRVIC Fabian SCHEIFINGER Martin
4BHET LUCIC David WEISS Lukas
5AHET KERN Michael HATZL Raphael
5BHET GSCHAIDER Niklas KMETOVICS David
1AFET BEKDEMIR Emre SCHNABEL Johannes
2AFET AYHAN Ahmet IRMAK Ünal
3AFET KARANEZI Fatjon BAYRAM Enes
4AFET LASZLO Denis ADLER Raphael
1AHIF STEIGENBERGER Julian STARK Elias
1BHIF WALFISCH Alexander STROBL Florian
1CHIF LAMPEL Dustin LINDORFER Konstantin
2AHIF KRASNICI Ervin WERFRING Christoph
2BHIF KIRNER Tobias JAMBRICH Pascal
2CHIF KORKMAZ Tayyip SCHNEIDER Armin
3AHIF MAYRHOFER Hannah ADAM Milo
3BHIF DIRNHOF Marcel LESKOVAR Lukas
3CHIF NEUSIEDLER Benedikt HUBER Sebastian
4AHIF PRIX Alexander EHN Fabio
4BHIF SCHREIBER Rafael GRMAN Sebastian
4CHIF TEFFER Christoph FISCHER David
5AHIF KUBU Manuel EITLER Mathias
5BHIF BLASCHKE Nicolas BRÖDERER Julian
1AHBT YILMAZ Mert UZUNOGLU Abdullah
1BHBT GRABNER Rafael GASHI Albena
2AHBT GERDENTISCH Daniel KARANEZI Albin
2BHBT HOFER Aaron El-SAYED Amr
3AHBT AICHINGER Kilian BEGOVIC Edin
3BHBT COLAZZO Fabio RUMPLER Felix
4AHBTH DAUTI Beadin MADER David
4BHBTH PODVORICA Muhamet GRAF Philipp
5AHBT BIRICZ Daniel BRUSER Christoph
5BHBT STIRB Daniel MEZGOLITS Matthias